TENTATIVE SENIORITY LIST OF
HEAD CONSTABLES
 
 


 
SN POLICE STATION NAME OF SHO MOBILE NO
1. AJNALA SI AMANDEEP SINGH 978000-4430
2. RAMDAS LR/SI MANTEJ SINGH 9501208200
3. JHANDER ASI AVTAR SINGH 9780003325
4. BEAS INSP SAWARANPAL SINGH 9780010003
5. MEHTA INSP HARSANDEEP SINGH 9779700130
6. KHILCHIAN LR/INSP PARAMJIT SINGH 9878023002
7. LOPOKE INSP HARPAL SINGH 9855219009
8. RAJASANSI A/SHO SUKHJINDER SINGH 9463715633
9. BHINDI SAIDAN  INSP YADWINDER SINGH 978000-3309
10. JANDIALA INSP AMOLAK SINGH 8556069000, 8427345417
11. TARSIKKA SI CHARANJIT SINGH 9780004482
12. GHARINDA SI MOHIT KUMAR 9780004777
13. CHATTIWIND LR/ SI MOHONDER SINGH A/SHO 9855222757
14. KAMBO INSP KASHMIR SINGH 9915500613
15. MAJITHA INSP TARSEM SINGH 9780006142
16. KATHU NANGAL INSP HARINDER SINGH 9780004144
17. MATTEWAL SI MANJINDER SINGH 9780006727
 

SN NAME OF POLICE SATATION NAME OF I/C PP MOBILE NO
1. MAJITHA
  BHANGALI ASI JATINDER SINGH 9780018391
  PP TOWN MAJITHA LR/ASI KASHMIR SINGH 9915280147
 
2. KATHU NANGAL
 

JAINTIPUR

ASI AMANDEEP SINGH 9780005728
  CHAWINDA DEVI CR/ASI TARSEM SINGH 9780003364
 
3. MATTEWAL
  UDHOKE ASI SUKHWANT SINGH 9780003846
  TAHLI SAHIB ASI HARDEEP SINGH 9780003375
 
4. RAMDAS
  GAGGOMAHAL ASI KAWALJIT SINGH 9780006150
 
5. AJNALA
  AJNALA TOWN ASI AJAYPAL SINGH 9023800062
 
6. RAJASANSI
  KUKKRANWALA CR/ASI AGAYA PAL SINGH 9780004025
       
7. BEAS
 

BUTALA

ASI GURNAM SINGH 9780004392
 

BABA BAKALA

ASI BALWINDER SINGH 8360921409
 

RAYYA

ASI UDHAM SINGH 98722-00876
 

SATHIALA

CR/ASI CHARANJIT SINGH 978000-2963
 
8. MEHTA
  BUTTER KALAN ASI PARSHOTAM LAL 8558800402
 
9. LOPOKE
  KAKKAR LR/ASI RAJPAL SINGH 9780004100
  BACHIWIND ASI MANJIT SINGH 978000-4221
  RAM TIRTH LR/ASI NARINDER SINGH 9780003360
 
10. JANDIALA
  TOWN JANDIALA LR/ASI CHARAN SINGH 9780004743
  GEHRI MANDI

LR/ASI KULWANT SINGH

9872200416
  BUNDALA LR/SI BALRAJ SINGH 81467-00458
  NAWAN PIND - -
 
11. TARSIKKA
  TANGRA

LR/ASI JAGIR SINGH

9780003349
 
12. GHARINDA
  KHASA

ASI PAL SINGH

978000 3531
  KAHANGARH P/SI BALJINDER SINGH 8146700458
  RAJATAL SI GURPREET SINGH 9888038803
 
13. CHATTIWIND
  DABURJI SI HARMEET SINGH 97800 3679
  BOHRU  (NAKA)

-

-
 
14. KAMBO
  SOHIAN KHURD LR/SI NISHAN SINGH 9872077966
  BAL KALAN ASI SAWINDER PAL 77172-61055