TENTATIVE SENIORITY LIST OF
HEAD CONSTABLES
 
 


 
SN POLICE STATION NAME OF SHO MOBILE NO
1. AJNALA SI AMANDEEP SINGH 978000-4430
2. RAMDAS LR/SI MANTEJ SINGH 9501208200
3. JHANDER SI HARKIRAT SINGH 78371-40062
4. BEAS SI MOHIT SINGH 9780004777
5. MEHTA SI SATPAL SINGH 9780006144
6. KHILCHIAN LR/INSP PARAMJIT SINGH 9878023002
7. LOPOKE INSP HARPAL SINGH 9855219009
8. RAJASANSI A/SHO SUKHJINDER SINGH 9463715633
9. BHINDI SAIDAN  INSP YADWINDER SINGH 978000-3309
10. JANDIALA INSP AMOLAK SINGH 8556069000, 8427345417
11. TARSIKKA LR/SI BIKRAMJIT SINGH 9780004673
12. GHARINDA P/SI MANMEET PAL SINGH 9988323501
13. CHATTIWIND SI KIRANDEEP SINGH 9780001477
14. KAMBO INSP HARJIT SINGH 9780003509
15. MAJITHA INSP GULJAR SINGH 85668-09026
16. KATHU NANGAL SI BALWINDER SINGH 9780033748
17. MATTEWAL SI SARDOOL SINGH 9780006128
 

SN NAME OF POLICE SATATION NAME OF I/C PP MOBILE NO
1. MAJITHA
  BHANGALI LR/ASI KULWANT SINGH 9872200416
  PP TOWN MAJITHA CR/ASI TARSEM SINGH 9780003364
 
2. KATHU NANGAL
 

JAINTIPUR

- -
  CHAWINDA DEVI HC/LR/ASI KASHMIR SINGH 9915280147
 
3. MATTEWAL
  UDHOKE LR/ASI AMANDEEP SINGH 9780005728
  TAHLI SAHIB ASI HARDEEP SINGH 9780003375
 
4. RAMDAS
  GAGGOMAHAL - -
 
5. AJNALA
  AJNALA TOWN - -
 
6. RAJASANSI
  KUKKRANWALA CR/ASI AGAYA PAL SINGH 9780004025
       
7. BEAS
 

BUTALA

LR/ASI RASHPAL SINGH 978000-4590
 

BABA BAKALA

- -
 

RAYYA

ASI UDHAM SINGH 98722-00876
 

SATHIALA

CR/ASI CHARANJIT SINGH 978000-2963
 
8. MEHTA
  BUTTER KALAN ASI AJAYPAL 9023800062
 
9. LOPOKE
  KAKKAR LR/ASI RAJPAL SINGH 9780004100
  BACHIWIND ASI MANJIT SINGH 978000-4221
  RAM TIRTH LR/ASI NARINDER SINGH 9780003360
 
10. JANDIALA
  TOWN JANDIALA LR/ASI CHARAN SINGH 9780004743
  GEHRI MANDI

CR/ASI VICTOR SINGH

9878423539
  BUNDALA LR/SI BALRAJ SINGH 81467-00458
  NAWAN PIND ASI KARNAIL SINGH 8054640148
 
11. TARSIKKA
  TANGRA

CR/ASI NARESH KUMAR

7508912505
 
12. GHARINDA
  KHASA

P/SI GURPREET SINGH

98880-38803
  KAHANGARH P/SI BALJINDER SINGH 8146700458
  RAJATAL CR/ASI PAL SINGH 9780003531
 
13. CHATTIWIND
  DABURJI ASI JAGIR SINGH 9780003349
  BOHRU  (NAKA)

CR/ASI SUBESH CHANDER

9780004142
 
14. KAMBO
  SOHIAN KHURD ASI PARMJIT SINGH 9915604989
  BAL KALAN ASI SAWINDER PAL 77172-61055